STAFF

Rev. Dr. Roger Rabey

Senior Pastor / Head of Staff rogerrabey@highlandpc.org

Rev. Dr. Roger Rabey

Mike Nolt

Church Administrator mikenolt@highlandpc.org

Mike Nolt

Laurie Juárez

Director of Christian Education lauriejuarez@highlandpc.org

Laurie Juarez

Steve Smith

Facility Supervisor stevesmith@highlandpc.org

Steve Smith

Rev. Dr. Ann Osborne

Associate Pastor for Congregational Care annosborne@highlandpc.org

Rev. Dr. Ann Osborne

Donna Stettler

Facility Scheduler / Administrative Assistant donnastettler@highlandpc.org

Donna Stettler

Jenny Kutzner

Youth Director jennykutzner@highlandpc.org

Jenny Kutzner

Mike Hutchinson

Groundskeeper mikehutchinson@highlandpc.org

Mike Hutchinson

Rev. Dr. Noé Juárez

Associate Pastor for Mission & Family Ministries noejuarez@highlandpc.org

Rev. Dr. Noe Juarez

Cassidy Godber

Communications Coordinator cassidygodber@highlandpc.org

Cassidy Godber

Dr. Paul Thorlakson

Interim Music Director & Organist paulthorlakson@highlandpc.org

Paul Thorlakson

Amanda Smith

Housekeeper amandasmith@highlandpc.org

Amanda Smith

Rev. Dr. Bob Burns

Parish Associate Pastor robertburns@highlandpc.org

Rev. Dr. Bob Burns

Jonathan Lefever

Multimedia Tech. jonathanlefever@highlandpc.org

Jonathan Lefever

Josh Witmer

Contemporary Music Leader joshwitmer@highlandpc.org

Josh Witmer


 

SESSION

Class of 2019

Rick Brackbill

Mary Beth Eberle

Annabelle Hargreaves

John Herr

Vickie Kutz

John Shetromph

Class of 2020

Margaret D. Apgar

Barbara Denlinger

Larry Fowler

Nancy Schlegel

Allen Stambaugh

Class of 2021

Allison Brown

Allen Deaver

Jeff Doane

Jerry Rothacker

Clerk of Session

Barb Droz

DEACONS

Class of 2019

Larry Ewing

Margie Lisi

Nancy Messner

Deb Peterson

Sam SMith

Sue Walker

Class of 2020

Shirley Burns

Leah Card-Sevastano

Linda Ginn

Marge Herrman

connie Livingston

Kathleen Shuman

Class of 2021

Jane Hartin

Lee Heisey

Sharon Heisley

Sandy Leaman

Ellen Morse

Rita Pickles

TRUSTEES

Class of 2019

Jackie Diffenderfer

Mike Eyster

Bob Kutz

Greg Will

Class of 2020

Linda Brackbill

Nicholas Eby

John Gooding

Rick Harrison

Mark Steger

Class of 2021

Bill Ferguson

Marlin Hess

Kim Kittleman

Chris Kull

Johnny Wood

Assignments

President: Rick Harrison

Vice President: Mark Steger

Secretary: Not Assigned

Treasurer: Chris Kull